← All matchups

10X® THE CASH №1619VS Holiday Bonus 10X №1648

Two of the strongest $1 tickets on the board right now.

The call

Holiday Bonus 10X (#1648) is 1.9 points richer than 10X® THE CASH (#1619) right now because it still holds 100% of its top prizes vs 57% for 10X® THE CASH (#1619).

10X® THE CASH
10X® THE CASH
№ 1619 · $1 ticket
launched Jan 12, 2026
RETURN NOW
60.8%
printed 62.5%
DRIFT
▼1.7
% SOLD
38.2%
TOP PRIZES LEFT 32/56× $10K
PRIZELEFTOF% LEFT
$10K 32 5657%
$200 1,297 2,21259%
$100 6,566 11,25558%
$50 25,665 44,18558%
$25 103,899 176,67659%
$10 313,847 530,06359%
$5 210,846 353,28460%
$4 633,498 1,060,03560%
$2 2,393,382 3,886,82362%
$1 3,284,664 5,300,37462%
Holiday Bonus 10X
Holiday Bonus 10X
№ 1648 · $1 ticket
launched Oct 26, 2026
RETURN NOW
62.7%
printed 62.7%
DRIFT
—0.0
% SOLD
0.0%
TOP PRIZES LEFT 12/12× $10K
PRIZELEFTOF% LEFT
$10K 12 12100%
$200 605 605100%
$100 3,628 3,628100%
$50 12,106 12,106100%
$25 48,265 48,265100%
$10 144,815 144,815100%
$5 96,469 96,469100%
$4 289,670 289,670100%
$2 1,061,710 1,061,710100%
$1 1,448,061 1,448,061100%
Data updated Oct 26, 2026, 6:15 PM