← All matchups

LUCKY BUCKS №1636VS Holiday Bonus 10X №1648

Two of the strongest $1 tickets on the board right now.

The call

Holiday Bonus 10X (#1648) is 1.9 points richer than LUCKY BUCKS (#1636) right now because it still holds 100% of its top prizes vs 63% for LUCKY BUCKS (#1636).

LUCKY BUCKS
LUCKY BUCKS
№ 1636 · $1 ticket
launched Jul 1, 2026
RETURN NOW
60.8%
printed 62.5%
DRIFT
▼1.7
% SOLD
31.6%
TOP PRIZES LEFT 15/24× $10K
PRIZELEFTOF% LEFT
$10K 15 2463%
$200 1,044 1,66263%
$100 3,983 6,24364%
$50 21,572 33,30265%
$25 54,499 83,20266%
$10 109,665 166,46866%
$5 110,818 166,32067%
$4 333,890 499,20467%
$2 1,240,242 1,830,27468%
$1 1,720,358 2,496,23069%
Holiday Bonus 10X
Holiday Bonus 10X
№ 1648 · $1 ticket
launched Oct 26, 2026
RETURN NOW
62.7%
printed 62.7%
DRIFT
—0.0
% SOLD
0.0%
TOP PRIZES LEFT 12/12× $10K
PRIZELEFTOF% LEFT
$10K 12 12100%
$200 605 605100%
$100 3,628 3,628100%
$50 12,106 12,106100%
$25 48,265 48,265100%
$10 144,815 144,815100%
$5 96,469 96,469100%
$4 289,670 289,670100%
$2 1,061,710 1,061,710100%
$1 1,448,061 1,448,061100%
Data updated Oct 26, 2026, 6:15 PM